Sandra Wellness – Alexander Margolin Photoshoot

Sandra Wellness by Alexander Margolin
Russian model

Russian model
Nationality: Russian
Aliases: Jezla, Sara
Date of Birth: April 4, 1991
Current City: St. Petersburg, Russia
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5’4″ ; 163 cm
Weight: 103 lbs ; 47 kg
Measurements: (US) 34B-24-36 ; (EU) 86-61-91
Shoe Size: (US) 6.5 ; (EU) 36 ; (UK) 4

You might also like

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.