Natasha Udovenko – Petter Hegre Photoshoot

Natasha Udovenko by Petter Hegre

Name: Наташа Удовенко
Aliases: Ariel, Ariela, Lilit A, Lillianne, Rufina T
Date of Birth: October 16, 1994
Nationality: Ukrainian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5’6″ ; 167 cm
Weight: 97 lbs ; 44 kg
Measurements: (US) 31.5-22.5-34.5 ; (EU) 80-57-87

Natasha Udovenko
Natasha Udovenko
Natasha Udovenko

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.