Angelina Okuneva by Victor Trusov

Angelina Okuneva Photoshoot by Victor Trusov

Aliases: Silena Miller
Date of birth: January 26, 1995
Place of birth: Mogilev, Belarus
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5’9″ ; 175 cm
Measurements: (US) 34.5-23.5-35.5 ; (EU) 87-60-90
Shoe size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 5
Agency: Modus VivendiS – Moscow, Russia

You might also like

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.